Stock

Game:  
NoNameMinQuantityStock
1 Aegwynn US - Alliance 100,0005,562,360
2 Aegwynn US - Horde 60,0001,700,400
3 Aerie Peak US - Alliance 100,0001,164,811
4 Agamaggan US - Alliance 90,000324,900
5 Agamaggan US - Horde 200,000500,000
6 Aggramar US - Alliance 90,0002,734,900
7 Aggramar US - Horde 200,000300,000
8 Alterac Mountains US - Horde 100,000564,900
9 Aman'Thul US - Alliance 100,000580,000
10 Anetheron US - Alliance 100,0002,050,000
11 Anvilmar US - Horde 200,000700,000
12 Area 52 US - Alliance 100,0003,729,230
13 Area 52 US - Horde 100,00027,992,429
14 Arthas US - Horde 100,0006,148,452
15 Azjol-Nerub US - Alliance 100,0001,927,360
16 Azjol-Nerub US - Horde 200,000917,000
17 Azuremyst US - Alliance 100,000990,000
18 Balnazzar US - Horde 200,000700,000
19 Barthilas US - Horde 100,00022,932,786
20 Blackrock US - Alliance 100,0003,581,343
21 Blackrock US - Horde 200,000417,000
22 Bleeding Hollow US - Horde 100,00034,478,414
23 Bloodhoof US - Horde 100,0001,214,208
24 Bonechewer US - Alliance 200,0003,000,000
25 Bonechewer US - Horde 100,0001,985,621
26 Burning Blade US - Alliance 100,0002,193,333
27 Burning Blade US - Horde 200,0005,299,200
28 Burning Legion US - Horde 200,000500,000
29 Cenarion Circle US - Horde 10,00046,000
30 Daggerspine US - Alliance 500,0003,000,000
31 Daggerspine US - Horde 100,0001,985,621
32 Dalaran US - Alliance 100,00031,635,999
33 Dalaran US - Horde 100,0003,303,211
34 Darkspear US - Alliance 200,0005,155,000
35 Destromath US - Alliance 100,0003,543,000
36 Durotan US - Horde 100,0001,560,000
37 Emerald Dream US - Alliance 90,000314,000
38 Emerald Dream US - Horde 100,0005,579,000
39 Eredar US - Horde 100,000780,000
40 Frostmane US - Alliance 100,000933,333
41 Frostmane US - Horde 100,0002,409,370
42 Frostmourne US - Alliance 029,860,478
43 Frostmourne US - Horde 100,0002,713,500
44 Frostwolf US - Horde 100,000893,333
45 Garona US - Horde 200,0006,699,200
46 Gnomeregan US - Horde 200,000300,000
47 Gorgonnash US - Horde 200,000700,000
48 Gurubashi US - Alliance 200,0003,000,000
49 Gurubashi US - Horde 100,0001,758,000
50 Hakkar US - Alliance 200,0003,000,000
51 Hakkar US - Horde 100,0004,085,621
52 Hyjal US - Horde 100,00015,291,970
53 Icecrown US - Horde 200,0004,679,200
54 Illidan US - Alliance 200,0001,324,000
55 Illidan US - Horde 100,00039,666,408
56 Jubei'Thos US - Alliance 200,0009,000,000
57 Jubei'Thos US - Horde 200,0003,798,500
58 Kargath US - Horde 200,000500,000
59 Kel'Thuzad US - Alliance 100,00016,742,062
60 Kel'Thuzad US - Horde 100,000671,000
61 Khaz Modan US - Horde 200,000917,000
62 Khaz'goroth US - Horde 100,0001,990,000
63 Kil'Jaeden US - Alliance 100,000290,000
64 Kil'Jaeden US - Horde 100,00016,151,751
65 Laughing Skull US - Horde 06,000
66 Lightbringer US - Alliance 100,00014,019,636
67 Lightning's Blade US - Horde 200,0005,299,200
68 Malfurion US - Horde 100,000358,036
69 Mal'Ganis US - Horde 100,00026,976,500
70 Malygos US - Horde 200,0006,699,200
71 Moon Guard US - Alliance 100,00010,925,724
72 Muradin US - Horde 200,000917,000
73 Nordrassil US - Horde 200,000917,000
74 Onyxia US - Horde 200,00010,279,200
75 Proudmoore US - Alliance 047,799,120
76 Proudmoore US - Horde 100,0004,106,667
77 Sargeras US - Alliance 119,191,956
78 Sargeras US - Horde 100,0005,012,998
79 Scilla US - Horde 100,0001,140,000
80 Shadowsong US - Alliance 100,000480,000
81 Silvermoon US - Alliance 100,0001,174,736
82 Stonemaul US - Horde 90,000133,684
83 Stormrage US - Alliance 100,00017,532,800
84 Stormrage US - Horde 100,0004,675,000
85 Stormreaver US - Horde 300,000379,900
86 Terenas US - Alliance 100,000704,210
87 Terenas US - Horde 100,0001,283,579
88 Thaurissan US - Alliance 200,0003,000,000
89 Thaurissan US - Horde 200,0004,018,500
90 Thrall US - Horde 50,00014,052,972
91 Tichondrius US - Alliance 012,005,198
92 Tichondrius US - Horde 100,00025,369,958
93 Vashj US - Alliance 500,0001,500,000
94 Warsong US - Horde 200,000700,000
95 Zul'jin US - Alliance 300,000455,000
96 Zul'jin US - Horde 10,00020,323,967
97 Dreadmaul US - Alliance 200,0009,000,000
98 Dreadmaul US - Horde 200,0004,018,500
99 Quel'Thalas US - Alliance 100,0005,577,000
100 Quel'Thalas US - Horde 100,0001,816,000
101 Ragnaros US - Alliance 100,0003,210,000
102 Ragnaros US - Horde 100,0002,435,000
103 Fizzcrank US - Horde 100,0001,030,000
104 Gundrak US - Alliance 200,0009,000,000
105 Gundrak US - Horde 200,0003,000,000
106 Wyrmrest Accord US - Alliance 100,0008,860,700
107 Wyrmrest Accord US - Horde 100,0007,393,867
108 Azralon US - Alliance 200,000900,000
109 Azralon US - Horde 100,0009,033,800