Stock

Game:  
NoNameMinQuantityStock
1 Aegwynn US - Alliance 27,0003,438,700
2 Aegwynn US - Horde 300,0002,705,900
3 Area 52 US - Horde 200,0007,193,200
4 Arthas US - Horde 220,0001,234,900
5 Barthilas US - Horde 200,0007,526,500
6 Bleeding Hollow US - Horde 200,000279,000
7 Bonechewer US - Alliance 100,0005,180,000
8 Bonechewer US - Horde 500,0005,000,000
9 Burning Blade US - Alliance 100,000160,000
10 Daggerspine US - Alliance 100,0005,140,000
11 Daggerspine US - Horde 200,0005,000,000
12 Dalaran US - Alliance 200,0007,865,000
13 Draka US - Alliance 200,000800,000
14 Emerald Dream US - Alliance 200,000632,000
15 Frostmourne US - Alliance 200,00011,034,211
16 Gurubashi US - Alliance 100,0005,180,000
17 Gurubashi US - Horde 120,0005,000,000
18 Hakkar US - Alliance 100,0005,180,000
19 Hakkar US - Horde 500,0005,000,000
20 Hyjal US - Horde 200,000922,586
21 Illidan US - Alliance 1,000,0004,300,000
22 Illidan US - Horde 200,00010,180,500
23 Jubei'Thos US - Alliance 200,0003,000,000
24 Jubei'Thos US - Horde 200,0003,000,000
25 Kel'Thuzad US - Alliance 100,0006,100,000
26 Kil'Jaeden US - Horde 200,0003,389,415
27 Mal'Ganis US - Horde 200,000541,328
28 Moon Guard US - Alliance 200,000951,700
29 Proudmoore US - Alliance 180,0007,957,500
30 Sargeras US - Alliance 200,0006,816,700
31 Stormrage US - Alliance 200,0007,745,500
32 Thaurissan US - Alliance 200,0003,000,000
33 Thaurissan US - Horde 200,0003,000,000
34 Thrall US - Horde 200,0001,300,000
35 Tichondrius US - Alliance 200,000300,000
36 Tichondrius US - Horde 200,00011,441,963
37 Zangarmarsh US - Alliance 100,000240,000
38 Zul'jin US - Horde 100,0002,669,000
39 Dreadmaul US - Alliance 200,0003,000,000
40 Dreadmaul US - Horde 200,0003,000,000
41 Quel'Thalas US - Horde 200,0002,323,016
42 Ragnaros US - Horde 300,000745,469
43 Gundrak US - Alliance 500,0003,000,000
44 Gundrak US - Horde 500,0003,000,000
45 Garrosh US - Alliance 200,0004,000,000
46 Garrosh US - Horde 300,0003,000,000
47 Wyrmrest Accord US - Alliance 100,000190,000
48 Goldrinn US - Alliance 100,000200,000