Stock

Game:  
NoNameMinQuantityStock
1 Aegwynn US - Alliance 27,00010,106,400
2 Aegwynn US - Horde 200,0004,859,933
3 Aggramar US - Alliance 100,000102,000
4 Altar of Storms US - Alliance 300,000324,800
5 Area 52 US - Horde 100,00029,890,085
6 Arthas US - Horde 100,0001,750,999
7 Azgalor US - Horde 500,0004,900,000
8 Azshara US - Horde 500,0004,900,000
9 Barthilas US - Horde 100,00018,586,900
10 Bleeding Hollow US - Horde 60,00014,501,937
11 Blood Furnace US - Horde 500,0004,960,000
12 Bonechewer US - Alliance 200,00011,260,000
13 Bonechewer US - Horde 200,0007,882,500
14 Burning Legion US - Horde 100,000107,980
15 Daggerspine US - Alliance 200,00012,500,000
16 Daggerspine US - Horde 200,0007,882,500
17 Dalaran US - Alliance 100,00012,516,200
18 Darkspear US - Alliance 100,000240,421
19 Destromath US - Horde 500,0004,900,000
20 Emerald Dream US - Alliance 100,0005,132,200
21 Emerald Dream US - Horde 200,0006,000,000
22 Frostmourne US - Alliance 100,00020,549,967
23 Frostmourne US - Horde 200,000229,474
24 Gurubashi US - Alliance 100,00012,970,000
25 Gurubashi US - Horde 120,0007,882,500
26 Hakkar US - Alliance 200,00013,060,000
27 Hakkar US - Horde 200,0007,882,500
28 Hyjal US - Horde 200,00011,517,286
29 Illidan US - Alliance 1,000,0004,300,000
30 Illidan US - Horde 20,00038,652,340
31 Jubei'Thos US - Alliance 200,0009,000,000
32 Jubei'Thos US - Horde 200,0008,000,000
33 Kel'Thuzad US - Alliance 40,00012,993,480
34 Kil'Jaeden US - Horde 200,000261,473
35 Lightbringer US - Alliance 100,0001,039,010
36 Mal'Ganis US - Horde 100,0005,384,800
37 Mannoroth US - Horde 500,0004,900,000
38 Moon Guard US - Alliance 100,0007,859,185
39 Nazjatar US - Horde 500,0003,900,000
40 Proudmoore US - Alliance 100,00015,397,150
41 Sargeras US - Alliance 100,00015,709,088
42 Stormrage US - Alliance 80,0005,638,667
43 Thaurissan US - Alliance 200,0003,000,000
44 Thaurissan US - Horde 200,0003,000,000
45 Thrall US - Horde 100,0007,455,173
46 Thunderlord US - Horde 500,0004,900,000
47 Tichondrius US - Alliance 90,0008,000,000
48 Tichondrius US - Horde 100,00022,728,500
49 Trollbane US - Horde 100,000195,978
50 Ysondre US - Alliance 300,000320,000
51 Zul'jin US - Horde 100,00022,169,690
52 Dreadmaul US - Alliance 200,0003,000,000
53 Dreadmaul US - Horde 200,0003,000,000
54 Ragnaros US - Horde 200,0003,363,479
55 Garrosh US - Alliance 200,0007,960,000
56 Garrosh US - Horde 300,0003,000,000
57 Azralon US - Horde 200,0006,875,900