Stock

Game:  
NoNameMinQuantityStock
1 Area 52 US - Horde 100,0001,614,253
2 Azshara US - Horde 100,0001,189,472
3 Barthilas US - Horde 50,0005,230,000
4 Bleeding Hollow US - Alliance 500,0005,000,000
5 Bleeding Hollow US - Horde 100,0008,188,057
6 Bonechewer US - Alliance 100,000160,000
7 Daggerspine US - Alliance 100,000160,000
8 Darkspear US - Alliance 100,000114,495
9 Frostmourne US - Alliance 200,0002,352,500
10 Gurubashi US - Alliance 100,000160,000
11 Hakkar US - Alliance 100,000160,000
12 Illidan US - Horde 100,0001,587,143
13 Kel'Thuzad US - Alliance 200,0004,535,000
14 Kil'Jaeden US - Horde 100,000114,954
15 Lightbringer US - Alliance 200,0006,170,000
16 Lightbringer US - Horde 200,0005,000,000
17 Mal'Ganis US - Horde 100,0001,142,940
18 Proudmoore US - Alliance 60,00068,200
19 Sargeras US - Alliance 100,000226,000
20 Sargeras US - Horde 200,0001,000,000
21 Stormrage US - Alliance 100,000697,013
22 Thrall US - Horde 100,0002,000,000
23 Tichondrius US - Horde 100,000900,200
24 Zul'jin US - Horde 100,0001,080,000
25 Ragnaros US - Horde 200,0003,645,150
26 Azralon US - Horde 100,0003,066,000