Stock

Game:  
NoNameMinQuantityStock
1 Area 52 US - Horde 50,000272,873
2 Arthas US - Horde 100,0003,060,000
3 Barthilas US - Horde 100,0003,323,000
4 Bleeding Hollow US - Horde 100,0005,168,369
5 Bloodhoof US - Alliance 100,000108,217
6 Dalaran US - Alliance 100,0003,225,463
7 Duskwood US - Alliance 100,000108,217
8 Frostmourne US - Alliance 50,0001,500,043
9 Hyjal US - Horde 200,0002,000,000
10 Kil'Jaeden US - Horde 110,000344,400
11 Lightbringer US - Alliance 100,000500,000
12 Mal'Ganis US - Horde 100,0004,241,124
13 Moon Guard US - Alliance 100,0002,884,950
14 Proudmoore US - Alliance 100,000836,361
15 Sargeras US - Alliance 100,0001,003,000
16 Stormrage US - Alliance 60,00068,600
17 Thrall US - Horde 100,000107,928
18 Tichondrius US - Alliance 100,000128,684
19 Tichondrius US - Horde 100,0005,573,012
20 Ragnaros US - Horde 100,000306,379
21 Nemesis US - Alliance 100,000700,000
22 Nemesis US - Horde 100,000610,000