Stock

Game:  
NoNameMinQuantityStock
1 Aegwynn US - Horde 100,000718,000
2 Area 52 US - Horde 100,00016,624,736
3 Barthilas US - Horde 100,0003,634,100
4 Bleeding Hollow US - Horde 100,0005,015,291
5 Bonechewer US - Horde 100,000718,000
6 Cho'gall US - Alliance 100,000115,999
7 Daggerspine US - Horde 100,000718,000
8 Dalaran US - Alliance 100,0007,060,000
9 Dalaran US - Horde 70,000363,000
10 Darkspear US - Alliance 50,0003,254,655
11 Emerald Dream US - Alliance 300,0004,300,000
12 Emerald Dream US - Horde 100,0001,069,000
13 Frostmourne US - Alliance 100,00019,644,940
14 Gurubashi US - Horde 100,000718,000
15 Hakkar US - Horde 100,000718,000
16 Hyjal US - Horde 100,0004,393,156
17 Illidan US - Alliance 200,000776,300
18 Illidan US - Horde 100,00026,287,500
19 Kel'Thuzad US - Alliance 150,00015,258,560
20 Khaz'goroth US - Alliance 70,000127,004
21 Kil'Jaeden US - Horde 100,0002,284,084
22 Lightbringer US - Alliance 100,0002,586,904
23 Mal'Ganis US - Horde 100,0006,310,927
24 Moon Guard US - Alliance 10,0009,680,000
25 Nagrand US - Horde 200,000240,000
26 Proudmoore US - Alliance 100,00023,200,393
27 Sargeras US - Alliance 50,00010,930,852
28 Sargeras US - Horde 200,000500,000
29 Stormrage US - Alliance 100,00015,487,000
30 Thrall US - Horde 100,0008,933,684
31 Tichondrius US - Alliance 200,0003,010,000
32 Tichondrius US - Horde 100,00016,828,699
33 Turalyon US - Horde 100,0001,648,000
34 Whisperwind US - Horde 100,0001,121,700
35 Zangarmarsh US - Horde 100,0001,993,784
36 Zul'jin US - Horde 100,0008,114,000
37 Caelestrasz US - Horde 200,000243,000
38 Quel'Thalas US - Alliance 200,0002,000,000
39 Ragnaros US - Horde 90,0001,159,306
40 Wyrmrest Accord US - Alliance 50,0001,995,938
41 Wyrmrest Accord US - Horde 100,0001,361,000
42 Azralon US - Horde 100,0001,738,000